Sl No | Destination | Time | Service Type | Via |
1 | Bangalore | 9:00 | SETC-UD | Tindivanam |
2 | Thiruvananthapuram | 16:30 | SETC-UD | |
3 | Ernakulam | 17:00 | SETC-UD | |
4 | Tiruchendur | 17:45 | SETC-UD | |
5 | Coimbatore | 19:45 | SETC-UD | Cuddalore |
6 | Bangalore | 20:30 | SETC-UD | Cuddalore |
7 | Tirupathi | 20:45 | SETC-LC | |
8 | Coimbatore | 21:00 | SETC-LC | Villupuram |
9 | Madurai | 21:30 | SETC-UD | |
10 | Senkottiah | 19:00 | SETC-UD | |
11 | Bangalore | 22:00 | SETC-UD | |
12 | Thiruthani | 5:30, 10:42, 22:45 | TNSTC | |
13 | Tiruchirapalli | 4:40, 6:09, 10:05, 21:57 | TNSTC | |
14 | Kumbakonam | 6:32, 7:32, 9:28, 15:12, 16:40, 20:01 | TNSTC | |
15 | Vellore | 5:55, 7:07, 8:40, 12:00, 13:00, 14:50, 15:25, 17:05 |
TNSTC | |
16 | Tirupathi | 21:15 | TNSTC | |
17 | Bangalore | 7:25, 22:00 | TNSTC | Cuddalore |
18 | Bangalore | 9:30, 22:30 | TNSTC | Tindivanam |
19 | Hosur | 7:30, 8:10, 11:30, 17:40, 21:30, 22:15 | TNSTC | |
20 | Hogenakal | 6:40, 13:00 | TNSTC | |
21 | Tirupattur | 4:40, 13:20, 19:55 | TNSTC | |
22 | Kancheepuram | 7:30, 11:25, 15:40, 20:12, 23:15 | TNSTC | |
23 | Salem | 13:22, 20:38 | TNSTC | |
24 | Erode | 8:30, 20:30 | TNSTC | |
25 | Tirupathi | 9:00, 21:30, 22:00 | PRTC | |
26 | Velankanni | 9:30 | PRTC | |
27 | Bangalore | 12:15, 23:00 | PRTC | |
28 | Kumuli | 17:00 | PRTC | |
29 | Mahe | 17:30 | PRTC | |
30 | Nagercoil | 18:35 | PRTC | |
31 | Tirupathi | 21:30 | APSRTC | |
32 | Tirumala | 22:00 | APSRTC | |
33 | Bangalore | 8:30, 22:30 | KSRTC – Airavat | |
34 | Bangalore | 9:30, 23:00 | KSRTC – Rajahamsa |
Sunday, July 17, 2011
Bus Timings at Puducherry Bus Stand
Subscribe to:
Post Comments (Atom)
No comments:
Post a Comment